Riga Masters. 1st Round

All Events Back Statistics
Best of 7 Frames
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
26 Jul 09:00
+18
3.76 1.27
26 Jul 09:00
+18
4.85 1.181
26 Jul 09:00
+18
1.909 1.89
26 Jul 09:00
+18
1.84 1.96
26 Jul 09:00
+18
1.32 3.38
26 Jul 10:30
+18
1.24 4.05
26 Jul 10:30
+18
2.91 1.41
26 Jul 11:00
+18
1.46 2.72
26 Jul 11:00
+18
1.29 3.60
26 Jul 11:00
+18
3.32 1.33
26 Jul 11:00
+18
1.90 1.90
26 Jul 13:00
+18
2.75 1.45
26 Jul 13:00
+18
1.31 3.45
26 Jul 14:00
+18
1.41 2.91
26 Jul 14:00
+18
3.45 1.31
26 Jul 14:00
+18
2.91 1.41
26 Jul 15:00
+18
1.53 2.50
26 Jul 15:00
+18
1.65 2.24
26 Jul 15:00
+18
3.04 1.38
26 Jul 15:00
+18
2.14 1.71
26 Jul 15:00
+18
3.32 1.33
26 Jul 16:00
+18
1.98 1.83
26 Jul 17:00
+18
4.05 1.24
26 Jul 17:00
+18
4.25 1.222
26 Jul 18:00
+18
2.01 1.80
26 Jul 18:00
+18
2.53 1.52

Riga Masters. Qualification. 1st Round

All Events Back Statistics
Best of 7 Frames
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
26 Jul 09:00
+18
1.53 2.50
26 Jul 09:00
+18
1.29 3.60
26 Jul 10:30
+18
1.222 4.25
26 Jul 10:30
+18
1.06 9.10
26 Jul 13:00
+18
1.096 7.10

Outright

All Events Back
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Riga Masters. 2019. Winner.  26 Jul 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Robertson, Neil 5.00 1.15 Joyce, Mark 126.00
Selby, Mark 6.00 1.108 Milkins, Robert 126.00
Williams, Mark 8.00 1.059 Wells, Daniel 126.00
Wilson, Kyren 8.00 1.059 Xiwen, Mei 126.00
Lisowski, Jack 13.00 1.007 McManus, Alan 151.00
Carter, Allister 15.00 Chang, Bingyu 201.00
Brecel, Luca 17.00 Grace, David 201.00
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 23.00 Hamilton, Anthony 201.00
Perry, Joe 26.00 Jones, Duane 201.00
Wilson, Gary 26.00 Steadman, Craig 201.00
Yan, Bingtao 26.00 Greene, Gerard 251.00
Guodong, Xiao 29.00 Lawler, Rod 251.00
Yuelong, Zhou 29.00 Lines, Oliver 251.00
Dott, Graeme 34.00 Walker, Lee 251.00
Anda, Zhang 41.00 Dunn, Mike 401.00
Craigie, Sam 51.00 Heathcote, Louis 401.00
Ford, Tom 51.00 Jones, Jak 401.00
Haotian, Lyu 51.00 Ursenbacher, Alexander 401.00
Donaldson, Scott 67.00 Zifan, Chen 401.00
Selt, Matthew 67.00 Brown, Jordan 501.00
Sijun, Yuan 67.00 Filipiak, Kacper 501.00
Walden, Ricky 67.00 Hirani, Kishan 501.00
Cahill, James 81.00 Keogan, Christopher 501.00
Carrington, Stuart 81.00 Kleckers, Lukas 501.00
Hang, Li 81.00 Langning, Bai 501.00
King, Mark 81.00 O'Neill, Jamie 501.00
Highfield, Liam 101.00 Page, Jackson 501.00
Maflin, Kurt 101.00 Stefanow, Adam 501.00
Ning, Lu 101.00 Taylor, Allan 501.00
O'Connor, Joe 101.00 Preece, Ian 751.00
Vafaei, Hossein 101.00 Sargeant, Brandon 751.00
Woollaston, Ben 101.00 Chandler, Harvey 1001.00
Holt, Michael 126.00 Judin, Rodion 1001.00
Honghao, Luo 126.00 Petrov, Andres 1001.00
Riga Masters. 2019. To Qualify For Final .  26 Jul 09:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Robertson, Neil 3.25 1.32 Yuelong, Zhou 15.00
Selby, Mark 4.333 1.192 Dott, Graeme 17.00
Williams, Mark 4.50 1.18 Anda, Zhang 19.00
Wilson, Kyren 4.50 1.18 Craigie, Sam 21.00
Lisowski, Jack 7.00 1.079 Ford, Tom 26.00
Carter, Allister 7.50 1.068 Haotian, Lyu 26.00
Brecel, Luca 9.00 1.043 Walden, Ricky 26.00
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 11.00 1.022 Sijun, Yuan 29.00
Perry, Joe 12.00 1.014 Donaldson, Scott 31.00
Wilson, Gary 12.00 1.014 Selt, Matthew 31.00
Yan, Bingtao 12.00 1.014 Hang, Li 34.00
Guodong, Xiao 15.00 Carrington, Stuart 41.00
Riga Masters. 2019. To Qualify For Semi Final.  26 Jul 09:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Robertson, Neil 2.50 1.50 Dott, Graeme 8.00 1.059
Wilson, Kyren 3.25 1.32 Guodong, Xiao 8.00 1.059
Selby, Mark 3.50 1.28 Yuelong, Zhou 8.00 1.059
Williams, Mark 3.50 1.28 Craigie, Sam 9.00 1.043
Carter, Allister 4.50 1.18 Sijun, Yuan 10.00 1.031
Lisowski, Jack 4.50 1.18 Ford, Tom 11.00 1.022
Brecel, Luca 5.50 1.127 Haotian, Lyu 11.00 1.022
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 6.00 1.108 Selt, Matthew 11.00 1.022
Perry, Joe 6.50 1.092 Hang, Li 12.00 1.014
Wilson, Gary 6.50 1.092 Walden, Ricky 12.00 1.014
Yan, Bingtao 7.00 1.079 Donaldson, Scott 13.00 1.007
Anda, Zhang 8.00 1.059 Carrington, Stuart 17.00
Riga Masters. 2019. Winning Nationality.  26 Jul 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
English 1.67 2.12 Chinese 8.00 1.059
Any Other 4.00 1.22 Scottish 26.00
Welsh 7.50 1.068
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
UK Championship. 2019. Winner.  26 Nov 10:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
Trump, Judd 4.00 Haotian, Lyu 151.00
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 5.00 McGill, Anthony 151.00
Robertson, Neil 6.50 Walden, Ricky 151.00
Selby, Mark 7.50 Yuelong, Zhou 151.00
Higgins, John 13.00 Gould, Martin 201.00
Junhui, Ding 17.00 Robertson, Jimmy 201.00
Williams, Mark 17.00 Saengkham, Noppon 201.00
Wilson, Kyren 19.00 Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 201.00
Allen, Mark 21.00 Dott, Graeme 251.00
Hawkins, Barry 21.00 Ford, Tom 251.00
Bingham, Stuart 29.00 Holt, Michael 251.00
Murphy, Shaun 34.00 King, Mark 251.00
Lisowski, Jack 41.00 Pengfei, Tian 251.00
Gilbert, David 51.00 Sijun, Yuan 251.00
Carter, Allister 67.00 Songsermsawad, Akani 251.00
Xintong, Zhao 76.00 Stevens, Matthew 251.00
Day, Ryan 81.00 Woollaston, Ben 251.00
Maguire, Stephen 81.00 Anda, Zhang 301.00
Fu, Marco 101.00 Carrington, Stuart 301.00
Perry, Joe 101.00 Hamilton, Anthony 301.00
Wenbo, Liang 101.00 Hang, Li 301.00
Wilson, Gary 101.00 Highfield, Liam 301.00
Yan, Bingtao 101.00 Honghao, Luo 301.00
Brecel, Luca 151.00 Milkins, Robert 301.00
Davis, Mark 151.00 Wakelin, Chris 301.00
Guodong, Xiao 151.00 White, Michael 301.00
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
The Masters. 2020. Winner.  12 Jan 2020 13:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
Trump, Judd 4.00 Lisowski, Jack 41.00
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 5.50 Carter, Allister 51.00
Robertson, Neil 7.00 Gilbert, David 51.00
Selby, Mark 8.00 Day, Ryan 67.00
Higgins, John 13.00 Maguire, Stephen 81.00
Junhui, Ding 17.00 Brecel, Luca 101.00
Allen, Mark 19.00 Perry, Joe 101.00
Wilson, Kyren 19.00 Fu, Marco 126.00
Hawkins, Barry 23.00 Guodong, Xiao 151.00
Williams, Mark 23.00 Wenbo, Liang 151.00
Bingham, Stuart 26.00 Yan, Bingtao 151.00
Murphy, Shaun 29.00 Yuelong, Zhou 151.00
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
World Championship. 2020. Winner.  18 Apr 2020 10:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
Trump, Judd 4.333 Burns, Ian 501.00
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 5.50 Carrington, Stuart 501.00
Robertson, Neil 7.00 Dale, Dominic 501.00
Selby, Mark 8.00 Donaldson, Scott 501.00
Higgins, John 19.00 Dunn, Mike 501.00
Junhui, Ding 19.00 Ebdon, Peter 501.00
Wilson, Kyren 19.00 Georgiou, Michael 501.00
Allen, Mark 21.00 Greene, Gerard 501.00
Hawkins, Barry 21.00 Hamilton, Anthony 501.00
Williams, Mark 23.00 Higginson, Andrew 501.00
Bingham, Stuart 34.00 Highfield, Liam 501.00
Murphy, Shaun 41.00 Hull, Robin 501.00
Lisowski, Jack 51.00 Jones, Jak 501.00
Gilbert, David 67.00 Joyce, Mark 501.00
Carter, Allister 81.00 King, Mark 501.00
Brecel, Luca 101.00 Lines, Oliver 501.00
Day, Ryan 101.00 Maflin, Kurt 501.00
Maguire, Stephen 101.00 McManus, Alan 501.00
Perry, Joe 101.00 O'Connor, Joe 501.00
Xintong, Zhao 101.00 Pengfei, Tian 501.00
Fu, Marco 126.00 Sharav, Eden 501.00
Yan, Bingtao 126.00 Songsermsawad, Akani 501.00
Yuelong, Zhou 126.00 Steadman, Craig 501.00
Guodong, Xiao 151.00 Vafaei, Hossein 501.00
Wenbo, Liang 151.00 Wakelin, Chris 501.00
Dott, Graeme 201.00 Wells, Daniel 501.00
Gould, Martin 201.00 Williams, Robbie 501.00
McGill, Anthony 201.00 Woollaston, Ben 501.00
Sijun, Yuan 201.00 Bond, Nigel 751.00
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 201.00 Burden, Alfie 751.00
Wilson, Gary 201.00 Doherty, Ken 751.00
Ford, Tom 251.00 Jones, Duane 751.00
Haotian, Lyu 251.00 Lawler, Rod 751.00
Holt, Michael 251.00 Lines, Peter 751.00
Si, Xu 251.00 McLeod, Rory 751.00
Walden, Ricky 251.00 O'Brien, Fergal 751.00
Cahill, James 301.00 Slessor, Elliot 751.00
Hang, Li 301.00 White, Jimmy 751.00
Ning, Lu 301.00 Duffy, Adam 1001.00
Craigie, Sam 401.00 Hicks, Andy 1001.00
Davis, Mark 401.00 Judge, Michael 1001.00
Milkins, Robert 401.00 Kleckers, Lukas 1001.00
O'Donnell, Martin 401.00 Leong, Thor Chuan 1001.00
Robertson, Jimmy 401.00 Lilley, Adam 1001.00
Saengkham, Noppon 401.00 Lilley, David 1001.00
Selt, Matthew 401.00 Muir, Ross 1001.00
Stevens, Matthew 401.00 O'Sullivan, Sean 1001.00
White, Michael 401.00 Page, Jackson 1001.00
Xiwen, Mei 401.00 Taylor, Allan 1001.00
Anda, Zhang 501.00 Ursenbacher, Alexander 1001.00
Baird, Sam 501.00 Walker, Lee 1001.00